2018

Gilad Shved
Evyatar Nimni
Claudia Binchas
רוני יאיר, סאני חי, טופז שנייער
שילת אביסרור
Bashar Sa’ada
Jysrael Solomon
Hadar Admon
Maayan Kellman, Emma Felix
Lina Mikhaelov, Hind kurdi, Nour Azab, Najwa Kaboub, Malak Hafaja, Malak Atia
Noa Hofshtein
Ali Shurfi
Raava Chijazi
Wafa’a Abrahim
Yael Kainen
Maya Werbow
Anna Vardi
Lev Keret and Itamar Segel-Kainar
Ilai Leibovich
Noam Abiov, Ori Erez, Gili Charvonich
Tamar Toledano
X
Gilad Shved

Gilad Shved
Grade 5
Ha’Tzvi Israel School, Kiryat Atta

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Evyatar Nimni

Evyatar Nimni
Grade 8
Owl Art Studio, Kfar Saba

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Claudia Binchas

Claudia Binchas
Grade 5
Ussishkin School, Tel Aviv-Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
רוני יאיר, סאני חי, טופז שנייער

רוני יאיר, סאני חי, טופז שנייער
כיתה ה
בית ספר אוסישקין

<< Previous
Next >>
X
שילת אביסרור

Sorry, this entry is only available in Hebrew and Arabic. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in this site default language. You may click one of the links to switch the site language to another available language.

Shilat Avisror
AKIM, Yavne

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Bashar Sa’ada

Bashar Sa’ada
Grade 9
Branco Weiss Ein Naqquba-Ein Rafa School

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Jysrael Solomon

Jysrael Solomon
Grade 6
Bialik-Rogozin Campus, Tel Aviv-Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Hadar Admon

Hadar Admon
Grade 10
Color in Nature Studio, Rinatya

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Maayan Kellman, Emma Felix

Maayan Kellman, Emma Felix
Grade 7
Hillel Torah Northern Suburban Day School, Chicago, IL, USA

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Lina Mikhaelov, Hind kurdi, Nour Azab, Najwa Kaboub, Malak Hafaja, Malak Atia

Lina Mikhaelov, Hind kurdi, Nour Azab, Najwa Kaboub, Malak Hafaja, Malak Atia
The Arab-Jewish Community Center in Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Noa Hofshtein

Netta Hapshtein
Grade 5
Herzog School, Mazkeret Batya

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Ali Shurfi

Ali Shurfi
Grade 1
Hassan Arafeh School, Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Raava Chijazi

Raava Chijazi
Grade 5
Hassan Arafeh School, Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Wafa’a Abrahim

Wafa’a Abrahim
Grade 6
Qahawish School, Umm al-Fahm

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Yael Kainen

Yael Kainen
Grade 4
Tel Mond Community Center

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Maya Werbow

Maya Werbow
Grade 6
Hershorin Schiff Community Day School, Sarasota, FL

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Anna Vardi

Anna Vardi
Grade 4
Yehuda Maccabi School, Tel Aviv-Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Lev Keret and Itamar Segel-Kainar

Lev Keret and Itamar Segel-Kainar
Grade 6
Yehuda Maccabi School, Tel Aviv-Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Ilai Leibovich

Ilai Leibovich
Grade 4
Aliza Begin School, Migdal Ha’Emek (“A New Way” Program)

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Noam Abiov, Ori Erez, Gili Charvonich

Noam Abiov, Ori Erez, Gili Charvonich
Grade 12
Amal Lady Davis High School, Tel Aviv-Jaffa

<< Previous
Next >>
X
Tamar Toledano
<< Previous
Next >>